.
Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Eugene, Or

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Eugene, Or. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Eugene, Or with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,1686,940
BustAfghanistan 11,5667,187
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3387,046
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8776,759
FarahAfghanistan 11,4937,142
GardizAfghanistan 11,2807,010
GhazniAfghanistan 11,3017,022
HeratAfghanistan 11,2887,014
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,1136,906
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1726,942
KabulAfghanistan 11,1786,946
KandaharAfghanistan 11,5577,181
KhostAfghanistan 11,2997,021
KunduzAfghanistan 10,9496,804
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,0786,884
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,9686,815
North SalangAfghanistan 11,0966,895
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1946,956
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,9876,828
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,4337,105
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,6477,237
ShkoderAlbania 9,7366,050
TiranaAlbania 9,8216,103
VloreAlbania 9,8976,150
AdrarAlgeria 10,1376,299
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,5365,926
AlgiersAlgeria 9,5355,925
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7526,060
BatnaAlgeria 9,7796,077
BecharAlgeria 9,6976,026
BejaiaAlgeria 9,6275,983
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8216,103
BiskraAlgeria 9,8386,113
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,5086,530
ChlefAlgeria 9,4795,891
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,7456,055
DjanetAlgeria 11,0166,845
DjelfaAlgeria 9,7196,040
El GoleaAlgeria 10,0726,259
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,0116,221
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9566,187
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,1496,306
In AmenasAlgeria 10,6686,630
In SalahAlgeria 10,3526,433
MilianaAlgeria 9,5205,916
OranAlgeria 9,4275,858
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5146,534
SkikdaAlgeria 9,7036,030
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,9266,789
TebessaAlgeria 9,8996,152
TimimounAlgeria 10,0436,241
TindoufAlgeria 9,6656,006
TouggourtAlgeria 10,0166,224
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0825,023
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,8297,972
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,9285,548
HuamboAngola 14,7929,192
LuandaAngola 14,2788,873
LuenaAngola 14,9879,313
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,7339,155
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,1238,155
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,2968,263
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,2918,259
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,6218,464
ByrdAntarctica 13,8048,578
DavisAntarctica 17,03510,585
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,1258,156
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,3438,913
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,9236,788
AzulArgentina 11,0246,850
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,0606,873
BarilocheArgentina 10,8106,717
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,9216,786
CeresArgentina 10,3116,407
ChamicalArgentina 10,0966,274
ChepesArgentina 10,1646,316
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,4017,084
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6746,633
CórdobaArgentina 10,3006,401
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,3106,406
CorrientesArgentina 10,3026,401
EsquelArgentina 10,9746,819
EzeizaArgentina 10,9376,797
FormosaArgentina 10,2306,357
General PicoArgentina 10,7106,655
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,7806,699
JuninArgentina 10,7736,695
La PlataArgentina 10,9886,828
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,4065,845
La RiojaArgentina 9,9786,200
LaboulayeArgentina 10,5956,584
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 11,5947,205
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9516,183
Malarg EArgentina 10,3756,447
MaquinchaoArgentina 10,9376,797
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,2546,993
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,5426,551
MendozaArgentina 10,1786,325
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,1776,324
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6106,593
NeuquenArgentina 10,7616,687
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,8526,744
OranArgentina 9,5795,952
ParanaArgentina 10,5636,564
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,5936,582
PehuajoArgentina 10,8296,729
PergaminoArgentina 10,7376,672
PigeArgentina 10,9516,805
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,3506,432
PosadasArgentina 10,4766,510
PresidenciaArgentina 10,1366,299
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,1156,285
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0586,872
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4476,492
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3906,456
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,4576,498
Rio GallegosArgentina 11,8377,356
RivadaviaArgentina 9,7576,063
RosarioArgentina 10,6426,613
SaltaArgentina 9,6556,000
San AntonioArgentina 11,0806,885
San LuisArgentina 10,3506,432
San RafaelArgentina 10,3556,435
Santa RosaArgentina 10,7576,684
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 9,9846,204
SarmientoArgentina 11,3077,026
TrelewArgentina 11,2837,011
TucumanArgentina 9,8486,119
UshuaiaArgentina 12,1567,554
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,3036,402
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,2086,343
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,4466,491
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,5586,561
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,1177,529
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,2228,216
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8039,199
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8217,967
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9138,024
AmberleyAustralia 11,6647,248
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3367,666
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,6167,218
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3318,284
CairnsAustralia 11,3857,075
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,4757,752
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5059,014
CedunaAustralia 13,4028,328
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0537,490
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,0777,505
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4487,735
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,3647,062
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,8357,354
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5548,422
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,3187,654
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2307,600
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7959,194
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3017,644
East SaleAustralia 12,8137,962
Esperance (po)Australia 14,4218,962
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4208,961
EssendonAustralia 12,9438,043
ForrestAustralia 13,7498,544
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,5837,819
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6819,123
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,3498,295
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9188,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1018,141
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1168,150
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,8017,333
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2698,867
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,0378,101
LavertonAustralia 12,9628,055
LearmonthAustralia 14,2878,878
LongreachAustralia 11,9877,449
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,9867,448
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,5127,154
Low HeadAustralia 13,0338,099
Mackay MoAustralia 11,4367,107
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1908,196
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7668,554
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2338,844
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9448,043
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,9438,043
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,9128,024
Mount GambierAustralia 13,2388,226
Mount IsaAustralia 12,1587,555
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7186,661
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8097,338
Nowra RanAustralia 12,3557,678
NuriootpaAustralia 13,1558,175
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1668,803
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,9628,055
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7739,180
Port HedlandAustralia 13,7938,571
RichmondAustralia 12,2427,607
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,5117,153
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,2397,606
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,2317,600
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,5017,768
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,5017,768
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1866,951
TibooburraAustralia 12,5897,823
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,4847,136
WaggaAustralia 12,5877,822
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8089,202
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1097,525
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,0126,843
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0968,760
WoomeraAustralia 13,1008,141
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6787,878
GrazAustria 9,1045,657
InnsbruckAustria 8,9235,545
KlagenfurtAustria 9,0965,652
LinzAustria 8,9375,554
SalzburgAustria 8,9355,552
ViennaAustria 9,0135,601
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,9745,577
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,6106,593
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,8006,711
GancaAzerbaijan 10,5286,542
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,5466,554
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,5256,540
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,2874,528
LerwickUk 7,2874,528
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,5116,531
QubaAzerbaijan 10,4746,509
SakiAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,6756,634
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,5566,560
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,4726,507
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,6106,593
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,7446,677
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,5446,552
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,4236,477
Horta, FaialAzores 7,4654,639
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,7194,796
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,2314,493
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,6182,870
MuharraqBahrain 12,1647,559
ChittagongBangladesh 11,8087,338
DhakaBangladesh 11,7387,294
CharnocksBarbados 6,9134,296
BrestBelarus 8,8545,502
GomelBelarus 9,0025,594
GrodnoBelarus 8,7125,414
MinskBelarus 8,7675,448
MogilevBelarus 8,8195,480
VitebskBelarus 8,6865,398
BrusselsBelgium 8,3135,166
D’UccleBelgium 8,3135,166
OstendeBelgium 8,2155,105
Belize CityBelize 4,3982,733
BeninBenin 12,2077,585
BohiconBenin 12,1147,528
CotonouBenin 12,2077,585
KandiBenin 11,8237,347
NatitingouBenin 11,7927,328
ParakouBenin 11,9607,432
SaveBenin 12,0657,497
BermudaBermuda 5,1633,209
La PazBolivia 8,7475,436
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1845,707
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,5205,916
FrancistownBotswana 16,31110,136
MaunBotswana 15,9309,899
TshaneBotswana 16,14610,033
AimoresBrazil 10,9016,774
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,5366,547
AltamiraBrazil 8,7625,445
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,6995,406
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,9346,795
ApodiBrazil 10,0816,264
AracajuBrazil 10,5486,555
AracuaiBrazil 10,6226,601
AragarcasBrazil 9,7896,083
AraxaBrazil 10,4716,507
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,3526,433
BageBrazil 10,9246,789
BambuiBrazil 10,5756,572
BarbacenaBrazil 10,8376,734
BarbalhaBrazil 10,0926,271
BarcelosBrazil 7,7724,830
BarraBrazil 10,0856,267
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,4825,892
BarreirasBrazil 10,0286,231
BelémBrazil 8,9125,538
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,7226,662
BelterraBrazil 8,5065,285
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,8556,124
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9516,805
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,2376,361
BrasiliaBrazil 10,0966,274
BrevesBrazil 8,7735,452
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0046,838
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,0996,897
CabroboBrazil 10,1826,327
CaceresBrazil 9,4125,849
CaetiteBrazil 10,3606,438
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,3546,434
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9936,210
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4456,491
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,8206,724
Campos SalesBrazil 9,9826,203
CanavieirasBrazil 10,7676,691
CaparaoBrazil 10,9216,786
CapinopolisBrazil 10,2096,344
CaratingaBrazil 10,8446,739
CaravelasBrazil 10,9036,776
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,2706,382
CarolinaBrazil 9,4565,876
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,6696,630
CataguasesBrazil 10,9276,790
CatalaoBrazil 10,2876,392
CatanduvaBrazil 10,4496,493
CaxiasBrazil 9,5825,954
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9396,798
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,2706,382
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,9006,773
ChapecoBrazil 10,6786,635
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,1755,702
CipoBrazil 10,4466,491
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,3905,835
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6886,642
CordeiroBrazil 11,0016,836
CorrentinaBrazil 10,1506,307
CorumbaBrazil 9,6806,015
CoximBrazil 9,8226,103
CrateusBrazil 9,8166,100
CuiabaBrazil 9,4815,892
CuritibaBrazil 10,7716,693
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6146,596
DiamantinoBrazil 9,3625,818
DouradosBrazil 10,1276,293
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,9646,813
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9626,812
EspinosaBrazil 10,4166,473
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,3696,444
FloraniaBrazil 10,1956,335
FlorestaBrazil 10,2496,369
FlorianoBrazil 9,7576,063
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,9926,831
FormosaBrazil 10,1206,289
FortalezaBrazil 9,8716,134
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4176,473
FrancaBrazil 10,5136,533
GaranhunsBrazil 10,4336,483
GoianiaBrazil 10,0696,257
GoiasBrazil 9,9446,179
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,7866,703
GrajauBrazil 9,4135,849
GuairaBrazil 10,3196,412
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,8796,139
GuaratingaBrazil 10,8036,713
IbiriteBrazil 10,7196,661
IguatuBrazil 10,0186,225
IlheusBrazil 10,6916,644
ImperatrizBrazil 9,3115,786
IndaialBrazil 10,8936,769
IpameriBrazil 10,2336,359
IraiBrazil 10,6426,613
IreceBrazil 10,2026,340
ItaberabaBrazil 10,4116,469
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,2835,147
ItaitubaBrazil 8,5605,319
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,6406,612
ItaperunaBrazil 10,9736,818
ItapevaBrazil 10,6806,637
ItirucuBrazil 10,5126,532
ItuacuBrazil 10,4436,489
IvinhemaBrazil 10,1956,335
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,5406,550
JacobinaBrazil 10,3026,402
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,0166,224
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,4256,478
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,3806,450
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,9086,778
LavrasBrazil 10,7456,677
LencoisBrazil 10,3396,424
LinharesBrazil 10,9706,817
LondrinaBrazil 10,4736,508
MacapaBrazil 8,5935,340
MacauBrazil 10,1326,296
MaceioBrazil 10,5586,561
MachadoBrazil 10,7126,657
ManausBrazil 8,1655,074
MarabaBrazil 9,1695,697
MaringaBrazil 10,4226,477
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,5215,295
Monte AzulBrazil 10,4316,482
Monte SantoBrazil 10,3346,422
MonteiroBrazil 10,3126,408
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,4746,509
Morada NovaBrazil 9,9906,208
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,2466,367
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,0086,841
ObidosBrazil 8,4045,223
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,4626,501
ParacatuBrazil 10,2896,394
ParanaBrazil 9,8456,118
ParanaguaBrazil 10,8316,731
ParanaibaBrazil 10,1746,322
ParintinsBrazil 8,3705,201
ParnaibaBrazil 9,5655,944
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7856,702
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,4256,478
PaulistanaBrazil 10,0116,221
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,3396,425
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,6146,596
PeixeBrazil 9,7526,060
PetrolinaBrazil 10,1606,313
PicosBrazil 9,9016,152
PiraiBrazil 10,9356,795
PirenopolisBrazil 10,0256,229
PompeuBrazil 10,5866,578
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0926,271
Porto De MozBrazil 8,6425,370
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,7126,656
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,3575,193
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0066,840
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,6415,991
PosseBrazil 10,0796,263
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,9276,169
RecifeBrazil 10,4956,522
RemansoBrazil 10,0536,247
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1945,092
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,0116,842
Rio NegroBrazil 10,7886,704
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,0496,244
SalvadorBrazil 10,5966,584
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8176,722
SantaremBrazil 8,5075,286
SantosBrazil 10,8626,750
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5976,585
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,0555,627
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,1336,297
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9556,808
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6246,602
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,8126,718
Sao LuisBrazil 9,3245,794
Sao MateusBrazil 10,9326,793
São PauloBrazil 10,8066,715
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,5796,574
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0625,010
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,2686,381
SerrinhaBrazil 10,4536,496
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,6616,625
SobralBrazil 9,7276,044
SoureBrazil 8,8475,498
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,9756,199
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1506,929
SurubimBrazil 10,4156,472
TaguatingaBrazil 9,9396,176
TarauacaBrazil 7,8374,870
TauaBrazil 9,9016,153
TefeBrazil 7,8424,873
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7406,674
TeresinaBrazil 9,6415,991
TiriosBrazil 8,0384,995
TorresBrazil 11,0516,867
TracuateuaBrazil 9,0035,595
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,2266,354
TriunfoBrazil 10,2256,354
TucuruiBrazil 8,9945,589
TuriacuBrazil 9,1735,700
UaupesBrazil 7,3744,582
UbatubaBrazil 10,9146,782
UberabaBrazil 10,4146,471
VassourasBrazil 10,9346,794
VicosaBrazil 10,8666,752
VitoriaBrazil 11,0206,848
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,5636,564
Ze DocaBrazil 9,3205,792
BurgasBulgaria 9,9526,184
LomBulgaria 9,6886,020
PlevenBulgaria 9,7736,073
PlovdivBulgaria 9,9066,156
SadovoBulgaria 9,9146,160
SandanskiBulgaria 9,9206,164
SofiaBulgaria 9,8116,097
VarnaBulgaria 9,8926,147
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,4187,095
BurundiBurundi 14,7399,159
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,1557,553
SiemreapCambodia 12,0487,487
BatouriCameroon 13,1558,175
DoualaCameroon 12,9068,020
GarouaCameroon 12,6427,856
MamfeCameroon 12,7227,906
MarouaCameroon 12,5887,822
NgaoundereCameroon 12,8387,978
NkoundjaCameroon 12,8227,967
YaoundeCameroon 13,0368,101
YokoCameroon 12,9328,036
Abbotsford, BcCanada 550342
Agassiz, BcCanada 581361
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7681,720
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,1263,185
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7402,946
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,6561,650
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4561,526
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,9662,464
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 598372
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,8101,746
Banff, AbCanada 973605
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,4102,119
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9073,049
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,040646
Bissett, MbCanada 2,1871,359
Blue River, BcCanada 937582
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,5702,218
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,175730
Brandon, MbCanada 1,8691,161
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6991,056
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,2792,659
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 835519
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8583,640
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,159720
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,8571,776
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,038645
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,9641,842
Campbell River, BcCanada 667415
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3742,718
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,1702,591
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,9382,447
Cape Parry, NtCanada 2,8981,801
Cape Scott, BcCanada 838521
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,044649
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,7692,963
Castlegar, BcCanada 716445
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6592,274
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3112,679
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,6012,859
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,5992,858
Chatham Point, BcCanada 711442
Chatham, NbCanada 4,4052,737
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9621,841
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,3352,073
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,3192,684
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,5591,590
Clinton Point, NtCanada 2,8351,762
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,1562,582
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,476917
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2081,993
Comox, BcCanada 636395
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,5031,555
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,3282,068
Coronation, AbCanada 1,240771
Cranbrook, BcCanada 832517
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8453,011
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8921,176
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,310814
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,6571,030
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8943,041
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0022,487
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8492,392
Dryden, OnCanada 2,3791,478
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3562,085
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,241771
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,276793
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,266787
Edson, AbCanada 1,161722
Egg Island, BcCanada 865537
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3931,487
Estevan, SkCanada 1,6401,019
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,100684
Eureka, NtCanada 4,2582,646
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9331,201
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,8261,135
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,6281,011
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,6371,017
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,063661
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9661,222
Fort Smith, NtCanada 1,9221,195
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,359845
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,6611,032
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,3542,706
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,3672,713
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0142,495
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0973,167
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,4141,500
Gladman Point, NtCanada 525326
Golden, BcCanada 925575
Goose, NfCanada 4,5632,836
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,1671,968
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,268788
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,5182,808
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,6492,889
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,0821,294
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6312,878
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,6252,874
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,4442,140
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,5652,837
Harrow, OnCanada 3,2502,020
Hay River, NtCanada 1,9241,195
Hope, BcCanada 599372
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0961,924
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,4342,134
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,7541,712
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0142,495
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,9452,452
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,311815
Kamloops, BcCanada 761473
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1221,940
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1201,939
Kelowna, BcCanada 711442
Kenora, OnCanada 2,2631,406
Kingston, OnCanada 3,6672,279
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,9891,857
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 2,6781,664
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,9962,483
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8162,371
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,7731,101
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,9661,843
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 2,7721,723
Langara, BcCanada 1,332828
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,7391,702
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,005625
London, OnCanada 3,3542,084
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,8592,398
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,0951,302
Lytton, BcCanada 690429
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,4462,141
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6512,269
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,119696
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,3121,437
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 993617
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,149714
Merry Island, BcCanada 597371
Moncton, NbCanada 4,4932,792
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,1582,584
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8672,403
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8442,389
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,497931
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,2382,012
Morden, MbCanada 1,9891,236
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,4392,137
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4142,743
Nanaimo, BcCanada 564351
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5602,834
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,8792,411
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,3641,469
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,459907
North Bay, OnCanada 3,3942,109
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7042,302
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7052,302
Peace River, AbCanada 1,407874
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,3172,061
Penticton, BcCanada 655407
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,5622,214
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,5312,194
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5721,598
Port Alberni, BcCanada 593368
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8343,004
Port Hardy, BcCanada 794493
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9881,235
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6311,014
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,087675
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,245774
Princeton, BcCanada 1,7371,079
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6752,283
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9802,473
Quesnel, BcCanada 993617
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,130702
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,3191,441
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,564972
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,560969
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6752,284
Revelstoke, BcCanada 849528
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8702,405
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,9233,059
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,117694
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,4342,755
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,194742
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,6292,255
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3812,722
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,511939
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,0081,870
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,1242,563
Scott, SkCanada 1,401871
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2532,643
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,6362,881
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9992,485
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,8751,787
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,3791,479
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,4421,517
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,381858
Smithers, BcCanada 1,224761
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,8403,008
Summerside, PeCanada 4,5432,823
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,355842
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,348838
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,8262,999
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2822,040
Terrace, BcCanada 1,214754
Teslin, YtCanada 1,8951,177
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,9361,203
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 1,9221,194
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2111,374
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,6271,633
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2091,994
Tofino, BcCanada 585364
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,4712,157
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,4512,145
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5992,236
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,6321,635
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,7432,947
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,9841,233
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4802,162
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 565351
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,321821
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,367850
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 504313
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 475295
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,1502,579
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,4002,113
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,8191,130
Whitehorse, YtCanada 2,0081,248
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,3072,055
Windsor, OnCanada 3,2372,012
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,0611,280
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,6451,022
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,4762,782
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,1171,316
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,7361,079
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,1665,696
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,0655,633
SalCape Verde 9,5105,910
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4078,331
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,0638,117
AbecheChad 12,6147,838
FayaChad 12,1217,532
MoundouChad 12,8707,998
N’DjamenaChad 12,4737,751
AntofagastaChile 9,2325,737
AricaChile 8,7765,454
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,2206,973
ChicoChile 11,2817,010
ChillanChile 10,3496,431
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,3166,410
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,6005,965
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,1296,916
Curico-General FreireChile 10,2416,364
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,9855,583
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,0545,005
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,2867,634
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,7806,077
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 10,6706,631
ParronChile 10,2066,342
Puerto AysenChile 11,1296,916
Puerto MonttChile 10,7456,677
Punta ArenasChile 11,8977,393
QuinteroChile 10,0566,249
SantiagoChile 10,1346,298
SewellChile 10,2046,341
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,5216,538
ValdiviaChile 10,5886,579
Valdivia-PichoyChile 10,6296,605
VallenarChile 9,7486,058
ValparaisoChile 10,0686,256
AltaiChina 9,3535,812
BeijingChina 8,9365,553
ChangchunChina 8,1125,041
ChangduChina 10,6976,647
ChangshaChina 10,1596,313
ChengduChina 10,4156,472
ChongqingChina 10,3956,460
DuianChina 10,1516,308
ErlianChina 8,8285,486
GanzhouChina 10,2406,364
GuangzhouChina 10,5686,567
HaikouChina 11,0546,869
HailarChina 7,9734,954
HamiChina 9,6826,017
HetanChina 10,6846,639
JiuquanChina 9,7966,087
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,5286,542
KashiChina 10,5246,540
KunmingChina 11,0216,848
LanzhouChina 9,9096,158
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,0996,897
NanchangChina 9,9456,180
NanjingChina 9,4775,889
NanningChina 10,9366,796
PingbianChina 9,8576,125
QingdaoChina 9,0405,617
QiqiharChina 7,9104,915
RuoqiangChina 10,2486,368
ShanghaiChina 9,3815,829
ShantouChina 10,3526,433
ShenyangChina 8,3865,211
TaiyuanChina 9,3365,801
TaoyuanChina 9,9186,163
TengchongChina 11,2256,975
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,7746,074
Xi’AnChina 9,8276,106
XichangChina 10,7686,691
YanjiChina 7,9514,941
YichangChina 10,0266,230
YinchuanChina 9,5785,952
YiningChina 9,9256,167
ZhengzhouChina 9,5365,926
ZhijiangChina 10,4126,470
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,5814,089
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,5524,071
AraucaColombia 6,5274,056
BarranquillaColombia 5,9143,675
Benito SalasColombia 6,5494,070
BogotáColombia 6,4804,027
Camilo DazaColombia 6,3243,930
El CaranoColombia 6,2203,865
Las GaviotasColombia 6,7244,178
MatecanaColombia 6,3593,951
PeralesColombia 6,4333,997
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,8414,251
Rafael NunezColombia 5,8973,664
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2753,278
Simon BolivarColombia 5,9343,687
VanguardiaColombia 6,5634,079
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5404,686
YariguiesColombia 6,3083,920
MoroniComoros 16,18410,057
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,3313,313
LimonCosta Rica 5,4113,362
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,2893,287
San JoseCosta Rica 5,3423,319
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,2545,751
DubrovnikCroatia 9,6295,983
SibenikCroatia 9,4405,866
SplitCroatia 9,4825,892
ZagrebCroatia 9,2395,741
CamagueyCuba 4,8483,013
CasablancaCuba 4,3782,721
HavanaCuba 4,3882,727
WillemstadCuraçao 6,2433,880
FamagustaCyprus 10,9076,778
LarnacaCyprus 10,9256,789
LimassolCyprus 10,9306,792
NicosiaCyprus 10,8876,765
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9365,553
ChebCzech Republic 8,6955,403
MosnovCzech Republic 8,9305,549
PragueCzech Republic 8,7595,443
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8878,629
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9808,688
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0338,720
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,4489,600
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,8029,198
CopenhagenDenmark 8,1665,075
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2865,149
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,0485,001
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,9814,960
MarstalDenmark 8,1775,081
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,2305,114
OdenseDenmark 8,1245,049
RandersDenmark 8,0124,978
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,2775,143
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0074,975
TønderDenmark 8,1115,040
TylstrupDenmark 7,9404,934
TystofteDenmark 8,1675,075
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9654,949
VestervigDenmark 7,9234,923
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,6748,497
Melville HallDominica 6,5834,091
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5253,434
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,6683,522
AzuaDominican Republic 5,6153,489
BaniDominican Republic 5,6693,523
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,6143,489
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,6873,534
CabreraDominican Republic 5,6023,481
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,5933,475
CotuiDominican Republic 5,6253,495
DajabonDominican Republic 5,4633,395
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,5693,461
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,5433,444
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,7353,564
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5733,463
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,7173,553
HigueyDominican Republic 5,7713,586
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,5293,436
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5363,440
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5813,468
JimaniDominican Republic 5,5463,446
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,7633,581
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5863,471
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,7083,547
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5003,418
MichesDominican Republic 5,7163,552
MocaDominican Republic 5,5713,462
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5193,430
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,4463,384
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,6703,524
NaguaDominican Republic 5,6263,496
NeybaDominican Republic 5,5713,462
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,5783,466
PimentelDominican Republic 5,6193,492
PoloDominican Republic 5,6103,486
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5413,443
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,5253,433
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5883,472
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5943,476
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,7393,567
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,6843,532
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5813,468
SamanaDominican Republic 5,6783,529
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,6823,531
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5473,447
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,6363,502
San JuanDominican Republic 5,5613,456
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,7863,596
SanchezDominican Republic 5,6563,515
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5523,450
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4993,417
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,6913,537
TamayoDominican Republic 5,5923,475
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,6513,512
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,6353,502
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,4743,402
YamasaDominican Republic 5,6563,514
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5493,448
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,0505,002
CanarEcuador 6,8004,225
GuayaquilEcuador 6,7044,166
IzobambaEcuador 6,6274,118
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,5384,063
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 6,9194,300
MilagroEcuador 6,7184,175
OtavaloEcuador 6,5914,096
PichilingueEcuador 6,6344,123
PortoviejoEcuador 6,5654,080
PuyoEcuador 6,7694,206
QuitoEcuador 6,6134,109
RumipambaEcuador 6,6834,153
San GabrielEcuador 6,5874,093
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,2106,966
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,4257,100
AswanEgypt 12,0617,495
AsyutEgypt 11,6797,258
BahariyaEgypt 11,4747,130
Beni SuefEgypt 11,4687,126
CairoEgypt 11,3687,064
DabaaEgypt 11,1776,946
DakhlaEgypt 11,7727,315
El ArishEgypt 11,3367,044
El TorEgypt 11,6357,230
FarafraEgypt 11,5767,193
HelwanEgypt 11,3927,079
HurguadaEgypt 11,7507,301
IsmailiaEgypt 11,3427,048
KhargaEgypt 11,8297,351
KosseirEgypt 11,8747,378
LuxorEgypt 11,8777,380
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,1066,901
MinyaEgypt 11,5617,184
Port-SaidEgypt 11,2697,003
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,5207,158
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,6817,259
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,4627,123
SalloumEgypt 11,0136,844
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,2646,999
SohagEgypt 11,7527,303
St. KatrineEgypt 11,5967,206
TahrirEgypt 11,2897,015
TantaEgypt 11,2847,012
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,6422,884
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,6772,906
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,6262,875
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,6702,902
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,8657,995
AsmaraEritrea 13,1668,181
AssabEritrea 13,4998,388
MassawaEritrea 13,1448,168
TallinEstonia 8,1345,055
TartuEstonia 8,2925,153
VilsandiEstonia 8,1705,077
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8398,600
GonderEthiopia 13,4188,338
NegeleEthiopia 14,2538,857
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,3597,680
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,9284,305
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,8874,280
Laucala BayFiji 9,1045,658
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,1355,677
NandiFiji 9,1355,677
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,1465,684
HelsinkiFinland 8,0565,006
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,0495,001
JoensuuFinland 7,8984,908
JokioinenFinland 7,9654,950
JyvskylFinland 7,8514,879
KajaaniFinland 7,6964,782
KuopioFinland 7,8384,871
KuusamoFinland 7,5474,690
LappeenrantaFinland 8,0404,996
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9494,940
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,8384,870
OuluFinland 7,5864,714
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,3614,574
TampereFinland 7,9054,912
TurkuFinland 7,9674,951
VaasaFinland 7,7024,786
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,3215,792
BiarritzFrance 8,6915,401
BordeauxFrance 8,6145,353
BrestFrance 8,1235,048
CaenFrance 8,2475,125
ChateaurouxFrance 8,5515,313
DijonFrance 8,6645,384
GourdonFrance 8,7215,419
GrenobleFrance 8,8845,521
Le MansFrance 8,3855,211
LilleFrance 8,2825,146
LyonFrance 8,7975,467
MarseilleFrance 9,0195,604
MontpellierFrance 8,9485,560
NancyFrance 8,5835,333
NantesFrance 8,3685,200
NiceFrance 9,0895,648
ParisFrance 8,4045,222
PerpignanFrance 8,9725,575
StrasbourgFrance 8,6545,377
ToulonFrance 9,0825,644
ToulouseFrance 8,8215,482
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1115,040
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,0755,018
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1125,041
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2295,114
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,9294,927
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,2053,856
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,3324,556
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,3304,555
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,1464,441
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5734,706
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8784,274
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,9644,949
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,14011,272
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,83811,706
BitamGabon 13,1938,198
CocobeachGabon 13,1668,182
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,6638,491
LambarnGabon 13,3618,303
LastourvilleGabon 13,5368,411
LibrevilleGabon 13,2038,204
MakokouGabon 13,4198,339
MayumbaGabon 13,6288,468
MitzicGabon 13,3138,273
MkamboGabon 13,4468,356
MoandaGabon 13,6348,472
MouilaGabon 13,5168,399
Port-GentilGabon 13,2598,240
TchibanGabon 13,6038,453
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,0123,736
BanjulGambia 10,2496,369
SukhumiGeorgia 10,1856,329
TbilisiGeorgia 10,4026,464
BerlinGermany 8,4985,281
BrockenGermany 8,4665,261
CologneGermany 8,4045,223
DresdenGermany 8,6435,371
ErfurtGermany 8,5565,317
EssenGermany 8,3645,198
FichtelbergGermany 8,6815,395
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,5495,313
GeisenheimGermany 8,5345,303
GorlitzGermany 8,6815,394
HamburgGermany 8,2725,140
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,2725,140
HannoverGermany 8,3695,201
HelgolandGermany 8,1445,061
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,8595,505
KarlsruheGermany 8,6435,371
KasselGermany 8,4705,263
KonstanzGermany 8,7985,467
LeipzigGermany 8,5695,325
LindenbergGermany 8,5515,314
MagdeburgGermany 8,4715,264
MunichGermany 8,8385,492
MünsterGermany 8,3385,181
NeustrelitzGermany 8,4075,224
NurembergGermany 8,7015,407
NurnbergGermany 8,6995,406
PotsdamGermany 8,4985,281
RostockGermany 8,2935,154
SchleswigGermany 8,1735,079
StuttgartGermany 8,6965,404
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,5045,284
ZugspitzeGermany 8,8945,527
AccraGhana 12,0947,516
KumasiGhana 11,8987,393
TamaleGhana 11,7167,280
GibraltarGibraltar 9,1155,664
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,0776,262
AthensGreece 10,2976,399
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,3266,416
ChiosGreece 10,3416,426
CorfuGreece 9,9986,213
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,9336,173
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,6226,600
IoanninaGreece 10,0236,228
KalamataGreece 10,3336,421
KerkiraGreece 9,9986,213
Kythira IslandGreece 10,4486,493
LamiaGreece 10,1616,314
LarissaGreece 10,0866,268
LemnosGreece 10,1496,307
LimnosGreece 10,1516,308
MethoniGreece 10,3456,428
MilosGreece 10,4546,496
MitiliniGreece 10,2826,390
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2776,386
NaxosGreece 10,4476,492
PatrasGreece 10,2036,340
RhodesGreece 10,6066,591
SamosGreece 10,4346,484
Skiros IslandGreece 10,2256,354
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,5696,568
ThessalonikiGreece 10,0156,224
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,2996,400
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,2226,352
AasiaatGreenland 4,7362,943
AmmassalikGreenland 5,4423,382
AputiteqGreenland 5,5823,469
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,6133,488
FrederikshbGreenland 4,9773,093
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7122,928
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8052,986
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,8343,625
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8032,985
JulianehbGreenland 5,1993,231
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8363,005
Kap TobinGreenland 5,8373,627
NanortalikGreenland 5,2613,269
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,2183,242
NordGreenland 5,4263,372
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,8313,002
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,3672,714
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3723,338
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8393,007
UpernavikGreenland 4,6262,875
UummannaqGreenland 4,7582,957
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,5114,046
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,5124,047
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,5052,799
BokeGuinea 10,5856,577
ConakryGuinea 10,7856,702
FaranahGuinea 10,9606,810
KankanGuinea 11,0376,858
KindiaGuinea 10,8026,712
KissidougouGuinea 11,0596,872
LabeGuinea 10,7406,674
MacentaGuinea 11,1756,944
MamouGuinea 10,8346,732
NzerekoreGuinea 11,3307,040
SiguiriGuinea 10,9596,810
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,4526,495
GeorgetownGuyana 7,5044,663
TimehriGuyana 7,5204,673
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,5053,421
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,0032,488
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,0672,527
Kahului, MauiHawaii 3,9992,485
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,1172,559
Midway IslandHawaii 5,0713,151
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,0032,488
CatacamasHonduras 4,7852,973
CholutecaHonduras 4,8403,008
La CeibaHonduras 4,6492,889
La MesaHonduras 4,6022,859
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,9063,049
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,6032,860
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,7712,965
TelaHonduras 4,6092,864
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6056,590
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,6066,591
BudapestHungary 9,1785,703
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,1905,711
DebrecenHungary 9,2635,756
KeszthelyHungary 9,1925,712
MiskolcHungary 9,1745,701
PecsHungary 9,3015,780
SzegedHungary 9,3395,803
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1205,667
AkureyriIceland 6,2423,879
DalatangiIceland 6,4394,001
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,4424,003
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,3613,953
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2743,899
ReykhólarIceland 6,0953,788
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1833,842
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0953,787
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2943,911
AgraIndia 11,7997,332
AhmedabadIndia 12,3727,688
AkolaIndia 12,5197,779
AllahabadIndia 11,8737,378
AmritsarIndia 11,3947,081
BangaloreIndia 13,3278,282
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,1068,144
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,2717,625
BikanerIndia 11,8227,346
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2378,225
CherrapunjiIndia 11,5217,159
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,5217,159
DaltonganjIndia 11,9427,421
DarbhangaIndia 11,6577,244
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1606,935
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1546,931
DumkaIndia 11,8037,334
DwarkaIndia 12,5177,778
GoaIndia 13,1668,181
GuwahatiIndia 11,4417,110
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,8237,968
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,3357,665
JagdalpurIndia 12,5337,788
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,9387,418
KotaIndia 12,0727,502
KozhikodeIndia 13,5668,430
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,0626,874
LudhianaIndia 11,4537,117
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,4208,339
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5097,152
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8207,967
MusulipatnamIndia 12,8667,995
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,4177,716
New DelhiIndia 11,6697,251
PambanIndia 13,6628,489
PuneIndia 12,8367,976
SagarIndia 12,1337,540
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,1306,916
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,8248,590
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,8248,590
VeravalIndia 12,6547,864
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6307,848
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7737,316
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,4437,732
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,5918,446
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,6397,854
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6187,219
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,0896,891
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,2708,246
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,1716,942
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,5768,436
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,8878,008
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,7096,655
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9338,037
AbadanIran 11,6887,263
ArakIran 11,2937,017
BabolsarIran 11,0176,846
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0837,509
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,9136,782
Bandar LengehIran 12,1597,555
BirjandIran 11,4517,116
BushehrIran 11,8667,374
ChahbaharIran 12,2887,636
DezfulIran 11,4807,134
EsfahanIran 11,4787,133
IranshahrIran 12,0757,504
KermanIran 11,7467,299
KermanshahIran 11,2366,982
Khoram AbadIran 11,3497,052
MashhadIran 11,0726,880
OroomiehIran 10,8476,740
RamsarIran 10,9856,826
RashtIran 10,9316,793
SemnanIran 11,1466,926
ShahroudIran 11,0586,872
ShirazIran 11,8157,342
TabrizIran 10,8146,720
TeheranIran 11,1256,913
YazdIran 11,5597,183
ZahedanIran 11,8227,347
ZanjanIran 10,9926,830
BaghdadIraq 11,3217,035
BasraIraq 11,6617,246
BelmulletIreland 7,3904,592
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,5794,710
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4784,647
ClonesIreland 7,5214,674
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4664,639
CorkIreland 7,6454,750
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,6494,753
DublinIreland 7,6264,739
KilkennyIreland 7,6454,751
Malin HeadIreland 7,4234,613
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,7164,795
ShannonIreland 7,5614,698
ValentiaIreland 7,5564,696
EilatIsrael 11,5287,164
HaifaIsrael 11,1806,947
JerusalemIsrael 11,2877,014
Tel AvivIsrael 11,2657,000
AlbengaItaly 9,0935,650
AlgheroItaly 9,4195,853
AmendolaItaly 9,6485,995
AnconaItaly 9,3585,815
ArezzoItaly 9,3065,783
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7286,045
BergamoItaly 9,0085,597
BolognaItaly 9,1815,705
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,9995,592
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,8466,119
BrindisiItaly 9,8216,103
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,5855,956
CameriItaly 8,9775,579
CampobassoItaly 9,6035,967
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5495,934
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,6185,977
Cape FrascaItaly 9,5105,910
Cape MeleItaly 9,1035,657
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7786,076
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0206,226
CerviaItaly 9,2505,748
CiampinoItaly 9,4955,900
Cimone MountainItaly 9,1885,710
Cisa PassItaly 9,1305,673
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4425,867
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,0225,606
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0996,275
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,9526,184
DecimomannuItaly 9,5715,947
DobbiacoItaly 9,0085,598
FalconaraItaly 9,3525,811
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,2465,745
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6485,995
FonniItaly 9,5125,911
FrontoneItaly 9,3365,802
FrosinoneItaly 9,5405,928
GelaItaly 10,0226,228
GenoaItaly 9,0895,648
GhediItaly 9,0555,627
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,7716,072
GrazzaniseItaly 9,6295,983
GrossetoItaly 9,3415,805
GrottaglieItaly 9,8146,098
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,4155,850
GuidoniaItaly 9,4835,893
IstranaItaly 9,1045,657
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,1046,278
LatinaItaly 9,5335,924
LatronicoItaly 9,8026,091
LecceItaly 9,8706,133
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3145,788
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,8036,092
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9686,194
MilanItaly 9,0115,599
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,9705,574
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,3805,829
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,6545,999
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,4495,872
PadovaItaly 9,1205,667
Paganella MountainItaly 9,0155,602
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,8826,141
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,8666,131
PantelleriaItaly 9,9486,182
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,1155,664
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5615,942
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3685,821
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,4995,903
PiacenzaItaly 9,0805,643
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,2245,732
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,2305,736
Ponza IslandItaly 9,5975,963
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7396,052
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,5045,906
PrizziItaly 9,9256,167
RadicofaniItaly 9,3565,814
Resia PassItaly 8,9385,554
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2835,768
RivoltoItaly 9,1125,663
Rolle PassItaly 9,0325,613
RomeItaly 9,4775,889
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4815,892
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,1435,682
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,1005,655
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6405,990
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,9206,164
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,1695,697
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,4245,856
Scuro MountainItaly 9,8926,147
SigonellaItaly 10,0196,226
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,8136,098
TarvisioItaly 9,0825,644
TermoliItaly 9,5745,949
TorinoItaly 8,9845,583
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,9655,571
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,8656,130
TrevicoItaly 9,6776,013
TrevisoItaly 9,1105,661
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1685,697
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,9785,579
UdineItaly 9,1115,662
Ustica IslandItaly 9,8196,101
VeniceItaly 9,1305,674
VeronaItaly 9,0825,644
VicenzaItaly 9,0935,651
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4535,874
ViterboItaly 9,4125,849